CCAA全国冠军
2000-01(果渣rizzardo,头教练)
1999-00(果渣rizzardo,头教练)
1993-94(果渣rizzardo,头教练)
1992-93(果渣rizzardo,头教练)

CCAA银牌得主
2001-02(果渣rizzardo,头教练)

CCAA铜牌
1997-98(果渣rizzardo,头教练)

pacwest省级冠军
2001-02(果渣rizzardo,头教练)
2000-01(果渣rizzardo,头教练)
1999-00(果渣rizzardo,头教练)
1997-98(果渣rizzardo,头教练)
1993-94(果渣rizzardo,头教练)
1992-93(果渣rizzardo,头教练)
1987-88(果渣rizzardo,头教练)
1980-81(BOB面包,头教练)
1977-78(哈里lendvoy,头教练)
1976-77(哈里lendvoy,头教练)
1975-76(哈里lendvoy,头教练)
1974-75(哈里lendvoy,头教练)
1973-74(哈里lendvoy,头教练)

pacwest联赛冠军
2002-03(果渣rizzardo,头教练)
2001-02(果渣rizzardo,头教练)
2000-01(果渣rizzardo,头教练)
1999-00(果渣rizzardo,头教练)
1998-99(果渣rizzardo,头教练)
1997-98(果渣rizzardo,头教练)
1994-95(果渣rizzardo,头教练)
1993-94(果渣rizzardo,头教练)
1992-93(果渣rizzardo,头教练)
1991-92(果渣rizzardo,头教练)
1977-78(哈里lendvoy,头教练)
1976-77(哈里lendvoy,头教练)
1975-76(哈里lendvoy,头教练)
1974-75(哈里lendvoy,头教练)

今年CCAA教练
2000-01〜马克rizzardo
1997-98〜马克rizzardo
1993-94〜马克rizzardo

今年CCAA运动员
1999-00〜大卫·格里菲斯

今年CCAA球员
1999-00〜大卫·格里菲斯

CCAA所有加拿大人
2018-19〜伊曼纽尔ekeh 
2004-05〜迪亚兹·卡贝尔 
2002-03〜杰夫尹
2001-02〜马克·戈麦斯
2000-01〜马克·戈麦斯
2000-01〜乔纳森·罗杰斯
1999-00〜大卫·格里菲斯
1999-00〜布伦特branker
1998-99〜大卫·格里菲斯
1997-98〜大卫·格里菲斯
1994-95〜托德gronlund
1993-94〜托德gronlund
1993-94〜贾森·莱维特
1992-93〜理查德hikida
1991-92〜抢aujila

CCAA学术所有加拿大人
2010-11〜凯文·布克
2009-10〜凯文·布克
2002-03〜杰夫·霍奇森
1999-00〜大卫·格里菲斯
1998-99〜马克·戈麦斯
1998-99〜大卫·格里菲斯
1997-98〜大卫·格里菲斯

当月CCAA运动员
2004-05〜迪亚兹·卡贝尔 
2002-03〜杰夫尹
2000-01〜马克·戈麦斯 
1999-00〜大卫·格里菲斯

pacwest 年度最佳教练
2018-19〜马克rizzardo
2013-14〜马克rizzardo
2000-01〜马克rizzardo
1999-00〜马克rizzardo
1997-98〜马克rizzardo
1994-95〜马克rizzardo
1993-94〜马克rizzardo

今年pacwest球员
2004-05〜迪亚兹·卡贝尔 
2002-03〜杰夫尹
2000-01〜马克·戈麦斯
1999-00〜大卫·格里菲斯

今年的新秀pacwest
2018-19〜伊曼纽尔ekeh 
2013-14〜卡洛斯·马尔克斯
2003-04〜迪亚兹·卡贝尔
2002-03〜约翰·宙

pacwest省级全明星
2018-19〜伊曼纽尔ekeh 
2018-19〜梅林菲斯克 
2018-19〜詹姆斯·米拉尔 
2016-17〜尼古拉斯·陈
2014-15〜吉尔斯·乔丹
2014-15〜塔杰·桑加拉
2013-14〜布雷特威恩斯(第1组)
2013-14〜arved poetter(第1组)
2013-14〜拉姆齐alfantazi(第1组)
2013-14〜卡洛斯·马尔克斯(第1组)
2011-12〜布雷特威恩斯(第1组)
2011-12〜康斯坦丁·瓦西奇(第二队)
2009-10〜凯文·布克(第二队)
2008-09〜托马斯mallette(第1组) 
2008-09〜彼得弓(第二队) 
2008-09〜亚当格迪斯(第二队) 
2007-08〜亚当格迪斯(第二队) 
2007-08〜利亚姆·麦卡利斯特(第二队) 
2006-07〜admir萨利霍维奇(第1组) 
2006-07〜amarjit dhinsa(第二队) 
2006-07〜文斯·奈杜(第二队) 
2005-06〜yukimi kukuchi(第1组)
2005-06〜布伦丹·坎贝尔(第1组) 
2005-06〜安东尼zenone(第二队) 
2004-05〜迪亚兹·卡贝尔(第1组)
2004-05〜yukimi kukuchi(第1组)
2004-05〜安东尼zenone(第二队)
2004-05〜布伦丹·坎贝尔(第二队)
2004-05〜奔亨特(第二队)
2003-04〜迪亚兹·卡贝尔(第1组)
2003-04〜泰勒金格拉斯(第1组)
2003-04〜布伦丹·坎贝尔(第二队)
2002-03〜约翰周(第1组)
2002-03〜杰夫·霍奇森(第1组)
2002-03〜杰夫·尹(第1组)
2002-03〜罗里亨特(第二队)
2002-03〜布莱恩jacoboni(第二队)
2001-02〜约翰周(第1组)
2001-02〜亚当costley(第1组)
2001-02〜马克·戈麦斯(第1组)
2001-02〜特雷弗rosencrans(第1组)
2001-02〜迈克·哈尔福德(第二队)
2001-02〜克里斯·哈金斯(第二队)
2000-01〜约翰·布莱尔(第1组)
2000-01〜马克·戈麦斯(第1组)
2000-01〜乔纳森·罗杰斯(第1组)
2000-01〜迈克·戈麦斯(第2组)
1999-00〜布伦特branker(第1组)
1999-00〜布莱恩gebbie(第1组)
1999-00〜马克·戈麦斯(第1组)
1999-00〜大卫·格里菲斯(第1组)
1998-99〜史蒂夫·迪金森(第1组)
1998-99〜大卫·格里菲斯(第1组)
1998-99〜贾森·乔丹(第1组)
1998-99〜马克·戈麦斯(第2组)
1997-98〜大卫·格里菲斯(第1组)
1997-98〜ratish库马尔(第1组)
1997-98〜乔纳森·罗杰斯(第1组)
1997-98〜斯图·沃尔特斯(第二队)
1996-97〜亚伦凯伊(第1组)
1996-97〜乔纳森·罗杰斯(第1组)
1995-96〜约翰·麦克唐纳(第1组)
1995-96〜丹nelken(第1组)
1995-96〜克劳迪奥·巴托洛梅奥(第二队)
1995-96〜杰夫·斯金纳(第二队)
1994-95〜托德gronlund(第1组)
1994-95〜约翰彼得森(第1组)
1994-95〜丹nelken(第二队)
1994-95〜FIL zaurrini(第二队)
1993-94〜托德gronlund(第1组)
1993-94〜贾森·莱维特(第1组)
1993-94〜史蒂夫阅读(第1组)
1993-94〜科迪KUSCH(第二队)
1992-93〜理查德hikida(第1组)
1991-92〜抢aujla(第1组)
1991-92〜理查德hikida(第1组)
1991-92〜让·保罗(JP)克内热维奇(第2组)
1991-92〜贾森·莱维特(第二队)
1990-91〜安东sohun(第1组)
1990-91〜抢aujla(第二队)
1990-91〜大卫·黑(第二队)
1989-90〜凯文·霍尼斯(第1组)
1989-90〜彼得santosham(第1组)
1988-89〜安东sohun(第1组)
1987-88〜彼得·普洛斯(第一队)
1987-88〜克雷格·爱德华兹(第1组)
1987-88〜戈迪zlomslic(第1组)
1986-87〜德鲁·加拉格尔(第1组)
1986-87〜比约恩turman(第1组)
1981-82〜安迪bousboras(第1组)
1981-82〜柯克铃木(第1组)
1981-82〜史蒂夫·威尔逊(第1组)
1981-82〜托尼·科雷亚(第二队)

Athletics
(2001年 - 省冠军)

Athletics
(2000 - 全国冠军)

Athletics
(1999年 - 全国冠军)

Athletics
(1999年 - 全国冠军)

Athletics
(1997年 - 省冠军)

Athletics
(1993年 - 全国冠军)